05:00
墨西丙

切图马儿

1-2

采石场鹿俱乐

05:30
墨西丙

萨卡特卡斯B

0-1

利昂竞技

06:00
巴拉甲春

亚松森瓜拉尼

0-0

瓜伊利纳

06:00
墨西丙

塞拉亚B队

0-3

黑雁CTM

06:00
乌拉乙

雷提斯塔

0-0

切里托

06:00
巴西冠

MF桑托斯

43-36

克鲁塞罗

06:30
NCAA

阿拉巴马

13-13

圣地牙哥州立

06:30
巴西甲

乌法兹萨

18-28

巴乌鲁

06:45
委内联

比拉达斯德拉

10-4

莫納加斯

06:45
巴卡皮联

皇家诺罗斯特

0-0

沙瑞拉

07:00
NBA

华盛顿奇才

VS

圣安东尼奥马

07:00
NBA

波士顿凯尔特

VS

印第安纳步行

07:00
巴西甲

希仁斯

VS

皮涅鲁斯

07:00
巴西甲

哥连泰斯

VS

哥连泰斯联

07:00
NBA-G

汽车城邮轮

VS

克利夫兰查其

07:00
NBA-G

格林斯伯勒蜂

VS

猛龙905

07:00
NBA-G

德拉瓦藍衣

VS

韦恩堡疯蚁

07:00
阿篮乙

贝尔萨耶斯

VS

伊图赞戈

07:00
阿篮乙

卡扎佩斯卡

VS

皮拉尔体育

07:00
委内联

风笛苏利亚

VS

特罗塔门多斯

07:00
委内联

肯塔洛斯

VS

瓜里科大教堂

07:00
委内联

加拉加斯野马

VS

阿拉瓜牛头人

07:00
阿篮乙

克拉里达

VS

德基总统

07:00
阿篮乙

维拉米特尔B

VS

河床

07:00
阿篮联

奥布拉斯

VS

里亚丘埃洛

07:00
美冠联

匹兹堡猎犬河

0-0

迈阿密FC

07:00
巴青锦

格雷米奥青年

0-0

山度士青年队

07:00
哥伦乙春

帕特里奥坦斯

0-0

福塔雷绍查

07:00
智利丙

劳塔罗布因

0-0

伊比利亚洛杉

07:00
墨西乙

卡门海滩

0-0

瓦拉塔曲通M

07:00
哥伦女足

巴兰基亚青年

0-0

佩雷拉女足

07:00
委内乙

丰达西翁

0-0

马里蒂莫拉瓜

07:05
墨西甲秋

瓦哈卡

VS

拉巴斯竞技

07:05
哥伦乙春

奎迪奥

VS

奥尔索马尔索

07:15
NCAA

休斯敦

VS

迈阿密佛罗里

07:15
乌拉联

都市队

VS

特鲁维尔

07:30
NBA

多伦多猛龙

VS

底特律活塞

07:30
哥斯甲秋

瓜达卢普

VS

圣何塞体育

07:30
智利联

卡托利卡

VS

上普恩特

08:00
美洲联

格瑞那达

VS

美国

08:00
美洲联

尼加拉瓜

VS

圣文森特及格

08:00
NBA

孟菲斯灰熊

VS

休斯顿火箭

08:00
美冠联

里奥格兰德河

VS

蒙特雷湾

08:00
NBA-G

苏福尔斯

VS

孟菲斯川流

08:00
阿篮乙

博卡斯

VS

賽博

08:00
波多联

德圣竞技

VS

马雅格斯

08:00
波多联

梅茨德瓜伊纳

VS

巴阿蒙牧牛人

08:00
波多联

胡马考

VS

克布拉迪亚斯

08:00
阿篮甲

阿梅吉诺

VS

圣胡安贾哈俱

08:10
阿篮联

阿顿纳斯

VS

圣马丁

08:15
乌拉甲

德芬索

VS

佩莱扎

08:30
NBA

达拉斯独行侠

VS

夏洛特黄蜂

09:00
NBA

犹他爵士

VS

密尔沃基雄鹿

09:00
巴马甲

CA独立队

VS

阿马多尔广场

09:00
墨西女超秋

墨西哥美洲队

VS

瓜达拉哈拉女

09:00
NCAA

克雷顿大学

VS

普林斯顿

09:00
阿篮乙

塔拉尔

VS

圣保拉德加尔

09:00
阿篮乙

图库曼阿尔贝

VS

阿维利亚

09:05
墨西甲秋

坎昆FC

VS

西玛罗雷斯索

09:10
哥伦甲春

阿古拉斯多拉

VS

恩维加多

09:15
澳维U21

艾文多尔U2

VS

卡瓦利尔斯U

09:15
澳塔锦

塔洛纳

VS

新城鹰

09:30
秘鲁甲春

秘鲁体育大学

VS

西恩夏诺

09:45
NCAA

德州

VS

塞维尔

10:00
美洲联

伯利兹

VS

危地马拉

10:00
NBA

萨克拉门托国

VS

菲尼克斯太阳

10:00
NBA

金州勇士

VS

费城76人

10:00
NBA

波特兰开拓者

VS

芝加哥公牛

10:00
哥斯甲秋

普塔雷纳斯

VS

萨普里萨

10:00
哥斯甲秋

阿拉胡埃伦斯

VS

瓜纳卡斯特卡

10:00
澳维U21

莫兰德城U2

VS

北部吉隆勇士

10:00
美预备联

皇家君主

VS

明尼苏达联B

10:15
秘鲁联

里加塔斯

VS

北利马

10:30
NBA

洛杉矶湖人

VS

俄克拉荷马城

11:00
日足联

铃鹿无限

VS

美蓓亚三美

11:05
墨西联秋

马萨特兰FC

VS

莱昂

11:05
墨西女超秋

克雷塔罗女足

VS

普马斯女足

11:30
澳威北超

亚登斯顿

VS

新莱姆顿FC

11:30
澳塔超

河畔奥林匹克

VS

金布洛治狮队

11:30
澳南女超

富勒姆联女足

VS

西阿德莱女足

11:30
澳塔女超

塔洛纳女足

VS

克拉伦斯斑马

12:00
澳女联

纽卡斯尔喷气

VS

惠灵顿凤凰女

12:00
澳女联

悉尼女足

VS

阿德莱德联女

12:00
澳女联

西部联女足

VS

堪培拉联女足

12:00
澳维甲

华勒比市

VS

西联青年FC

12:00
澳维甲

布伦瑞克城

VS

布伦瑞克祖云

12:00
澳维甲

东方狮子

VS

金士顿城

12:00
澳维超

莫兰德城

VS

北部吉隆勇士

12:00
韩K4联

首尔中浪

VS

忠州市民

12:00
日职女甲

冈马白星女足

VS

日本体育大学

12:00
日职女甲

横滨海鸥女足

VS

NGU名古屋

12:00
日职女甲

FC爱媛女足

VS

播磨阿尔比恩

12:00
澳维女超

卡德尔联女足

VS

阿拉门女足

12:00
日女联

新泻天鹅女足

VS

伊分埼玉女足

12:00
韩K4联

首尔芦原联

VS

釜山偶像B队

12:00
澳维亚

多富顿

VS

墨尔本胜利N

12:00
澳维亚

北鹰阳光

VS

波克海尔

12:00
澳亚超

布里姆班克

VS

科里奥

12:00
澳亚超

凯席科梅兹

VS

莫宁顿

12:00
澳亚超

南史宾威

VS

本特利眼镜蛇

12:00
澳亚超

列治文

VS

科林伍德

12:00
澳亚超

锡德纳姆

VS

阿东那城

12:00
澳维甲

金士顿城

VS

东方狮子

12:00
澳维亚

鲁纳沃丁城

VS

艾圣顿罗亚尔

12:15
澳维超

艾云达尔

VS

格林古利

12:15
澳南女超

阿德莱科梅兹

VS

托列斯比卡拉

12:30
澳南甲

阿德莱德眼镜

VS

阿德莱德胜利

12:30
澳南甲

坎伯兰联

VS

阿德莱海盗

12:30
澳南超

莫德柏里喷射

VS

南阿德莱德黑

12:30
澳南超

斯特尔特狮队

VS

阿德莱德联青

12:30
澳维女超

海德伯格女足

VS

布琳狮子女足

12:35
日联

岛根魔术

VS

京都创荣

12:45
澳昆U23

黄金海岸骑士

VS

阳光海岸流浪

13:00
韩K3联

江陵

VS

蔚山市民

13:00
日职乙

千叶市原

VS

冈山绿雉

13:00
日职乙

大宫松鼠

VS

大分三神

13:00
日职乙

德岛漩涡

VS

秋田蓝色闪电

13:00
日职乙

仙台维加泰

VS

金泽

13:00
日职乙

长崎成功丸

VS

山形山神

13:00
日丙

岩手盛冈仙鹤

VS

沼津青蓝

13:00
日职女甲

大和西芙德女

VS

世田谷女足

13:00
韩女联

昌宁女足

VS

首尔亚马逊女

13:00
韩女联

庆州FC女足

VS

水原FCM女

13:00
韩女联

世宗龟尾女足

VS

华川KSPO

13:00
日联杯

磐田喜悦

VS

札幌冈萨多

13:00
日女联

AC长野女足

VS

千叶市原女足

13:00
澳西U20

因勒乌德联U

VS

巴尔卡塔U2

13:00
澳西U20

珀斯光辉U2

VS

阿马达尔U2

13:00
澳西U20

科伯恩城U2

VS

湾水市U20

13:00
澳西U20

佩尔斯U20

VS

FC索伦托U

13:00
澳西U20

珀斯红星 S

VS

施蒂林马塞多

13:00
澳西U20

奥林匹克金威

VS

弗罗瑞特U2

13:00
韩K4联

FC江原B队

VS

大田市民B队

13:00
澳昆U23

狮子队U23

VS

半岛电力U2

13:00
日篮联

大冢越谷阿尔

VS

西宫鹳鸟

13:00
中台女篮

台电女篮

VS

中华电信女篮

13:05
日联

富山松鸡

VS

广岛蜻蜓

13:05
日联

滋贺湖星

VS

涩谷太阳摇滚

13:10
澳威U20

萨瑟兰德U2

VS

悉尼联盟U2

13:30
澳塔超

德文波特城

VS

朗塞斯顿联

13:30
澳塔超

格莱诺基骑士

VS

朗赛斯顿城

13:30
以U19

荷兹利亚U1

VS

马卡比卡比利

13:30
澳塔锦

奥林比亚勇士

VS

霍巴特联

13:45
澳南甲

富勒姆联

VS

托列斯比卡拉

13:45
澳维U21

丹德农迅雷U

VS

墨尔本港鲨鱼

13:45
澳昆U23

黄金海岸联合

VS

摩顿湾联青年

13:45
澳南女超

梅特罗联女足

VS

弗林德斯联合

14:00
日联

岛根魔术

VS

名古屋战鹰

14:00
日联

琉球黄金帝王

VS

名古屋钻石海

14:00
韩K3联

大田地铁

VS

华城FC

14:00
韩K3联

金海

VS

扬州市民

14:00
韩K3联

始兴市民

VS

高阳KH

14:00
澳南甲

阿德莱德毒蛇

VS

伊斯特恩联

14:00
日职乙

东京绿茵

VS

熊本深红

14:00
澳威超

公牛学院

VS

圣乔治城

14:00
哈萨杯

热尼斯

VS

FK阿雷斯

14:00
韩K4联

晋州市民

VS

唐津市民

14:00
韩K4联

平昌FC

VS

全北现代B队

14:00
澳威甲

中岸水手联

VS

邓巴流浪者F

14:00
澳威北超

韦斯顿劳动熊

VS

纽卡斯尔奥林

14:00
韩K4联

骊州世宗

VS

高阳幸福

14:00
澳威U20

马可尼U20

VS

曼立联队U2

14:00
澳昆女超

西南昆士兰达

VS

布里斯班城女

14:00
澳维亚

高宝谷太阳

VS

博马里斯

14:00
日篮联

爱媛维京人

VS

熊本火山

14:05
日联

群马雷鹤

VS

秋田北部喜悦

14:05
日联

横滨海盗

VS

信州勇士

14:05
日联

三河海马

VS

大阪七福神

14:05
日联

宇都宫皇者

VS

三远新凤凰

14:05
日联

东京电击

VS

北海道风神

14:15
澳昆超

伊斯顿沙伯

VS

瑞德兰茨联

14:30
澳南超

阿德莱德彗星

VS

坎贝尔市体育

14:30
以U19

哈珀佩塔赫

VS

塞克特兹亚U

14:45
澳维U21

欧克莱卡诺U

VS

休城U21

15:00
澳昆超

黄金海岸骑士

VS

阳光海岸流浪

15:00
澳西超

科克本市

VS

湾水市

15:00
澳西超

因勒乌德联

VS

巴尔卡塔

15:00
澳西超

珀斯光荣青年

VS

阿马达尔

15:00
澳西超

珀斯红星

VS

施蒂林马塞多

15:00
澳西超

珀斯SC

VS

FC索伦托

15:00
澳威北超

梅特兰

VS

瓦伦蒂勒

15:00
澳维女超

布伦达拉鹰女

VS

贝赛联女足

15:00
澳昆女超

昆士兰狮女足

VS

布里斯班奥林

15:00
澳亚超

韦斯特

VS

惠特尔西联合

15:00
以U19

阿卡夏普尔U

VS

约瑟夫FCU

15:00
澳昆女超

洛根利泰柠女

VS

摩顿湾联女足

15:00
澳西甲

乔达路普联

VS

黛安拉白鹰

15:00
澳西甲

莫道克大学

VS

苏比亚科

15:00
澳西甲

佛斯特费德联

VS

罗金汉姆城

15:00
澳西甲

费雷曼特尔市

VS

尼兰西澳洲大

15:00
澳西甲

威斯顿骑士

VS

威利普

15:00
日篮联

佐贺气球

VS

山形飞龙

15:00
中台女篮

台湾国泰人寿

VS

台元纺织女篮

15:05
日联

名古屋钻石海

VS

名古屋战鹰

15:15
澳亚超

墨尔本塞尔维

VS

老苏格兰SC

15:30
澳威超

悉尼奥林匹克

VS

思比瑞特

15:30
澳威超

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

VS

悉尼联盟

15:30
俄女超

斯瓦达女足

VS

莫斯科火车头

15:30
澳威U20

悉尼奥林匹克

VS

新南威尔士U

15:45
CBA明星赛

星锐一年级

VS

北京大学

16:00
韩篮甲

首尔三星雷电

VS

高阳猎户座

16:00
韩篮甲

水原音速弹

VS

昌原LG猎隼

16:00
澳昆甲

布里斯班狼队

VS

米切尔顿

16:00
澳昆甲

西南昆士兰达

VS

洛根利泰柠

16:00
澳威甲

保尼白鹰

VS

莱德米尔

16:00
澳威超

马可尼

VS

曼立联队

16:00
澳威超

西悉尼流浪者

VS

莱卡特老虎

16:00
澳维超

丹德农迅雷

VS

墨尔本港

16:00
澳威甲

希尤斯布伦贝

VS

麦克亚瑟公羊

16:00
澳威甲

因特莱恩

VS

北方虎

16:00
澳威甲

骑警流浪

VS

黑镇斯巴达

16:00
澳威甲

SD公鹿FC

VS

哈柯亚东悉尼

16:00
澳威甲

FC圣乔治

VS

坎特贝利班克

16:00
澳威甲

本克斯拓城狮

VS

达尔维奇希尔

16:00
澳布甲

佛吉尼亚联

VS

韦斯登司比力

16:00
澳布甲

格拉瓦特山

VS

北布里斯班

16:00
澳布甲

贝赛联

VS

松山

16:00
澳昆乙

北湖联

VS

塔林加流浪

16:00
澳昆乙

马卢奇多尔斯

VS

格兰

16:00
以U19

夏普尔霍德夏

VS

耶乌达U19

16:00
以U19

法萨巴夏普尔

VS

阿富拉夏普尔

16:00
以U19

伊若尼內瑟U

VS

荷兹利亚夏普

16:00
以U19

艾罗尼马卡比

VS

夏普尔纳托布

16:00
以U19

雷霍沃特夏普

VS

埃尔巴兹U1

16:00
澳昆女超

布罗德海滩联

VS

罗宾市蓝女足

16:00
菲律甲

宿务俱乐部

VS

曼迪奥拉

16:15
澳昆超

黄金海岸联

VS

摩顿湾联

16:30
澳昆U23

伊斯顿沙伯U

VS

瑞德兰茨联U

16:35
日联

新泻天鹅

VS

千叶喷射机

16:45
澳维超

欧克莱卡诺

VS

休城

17:00
澳昆超

昆士兰狮队

VS

半岛电力

17:00
澳昆甲

布里斯班前锋

VS

阿尔巴尼克里

17:00
澳南超

地铁之星

VS

西阿德莱德S

17:00
欧青U17

德国U17

VS

芬兰U17

17:00
哈萨杯

叶利迈塞米

VS

塔拉茲

17:00
匈U19降

贝斯萨巴U1

VS

卡伯司瓦U1

17:00
澳布甲

阿卡西亚岭

VS

北松

17:00
澳昆乙

南部联合

VS

北极星

17:00
俄女超

苏维杜夫女足

VS

克拉斯诺达尔

17:00
澳昆女超

半岛电力女足

VS

阳光海岸流浪

17:00
球会友谊

佐基利

VS

新西伯利亚

17:00
意青U19

波坦察U19

VS

古比奥U19

17:05
日联

川崎雷霆勇者

VS

茨城机器人

17:05
日联

琉球黄金帝王

VS

仙台89人

17:15
捷丙A

布咸美恩斯1

VS

卡拉路夫

17:15
捷丙A

莫托勒

VS

皮耳森B队

17:15
捷丙A

洛科维塔维恩

VS

艾德米拉布拉

17:15
捷丙A

扎布扎尼

VS

多马日利采

17:15
捷丙B

毕那索

VS

乌斯季

17:15
捷丙B

亚布洛内茨B

VS

索史尔扎普

17:15
捷丙B

贺拉戴克B队

VS

帕尔杜比斯B

17:15
捷丁

卡列度

VS

SK韦勒莫夫

17:15
捷丁

布雷拉夫

VS

索科尔兰赫提

17:15
捷丁

玛丽亚安斯基

VS

艾利特马布拉

17:15
捷丁

哈夫利库布罗

VS

斯塔拉利斯

17:15
捷丁

TJ戴尔尼斯

VS

斯达布尔诺

17:15
捷丁

TJ塔特拉

VS

洪波萊茨

17:15
捷戊

FC弗兰

VS

禾姆内瑟

17:30
捷丙B

普雷佩雷

VS

兹瓦尼斯

17:30
捷丙A

布杰约维采迪

VS

杜卡拉B队

18:00
捷女甲

利贝雷茨女足

VS

柏辛域陀尼亚

18:00
韩篮甲

原州东浦新世

VS

大邱飞马

18:00
土篮超

文尼沙

VS

梅克泽芬迪

18:00
欧青U19

塞尔维亚U1

VS

以色列U19

18:00
俄甲

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

VS

喀山鲁宾

18:00
捷U19

帕尔杜比斯U

VS

皮耳森U19

18:00
波青联

阿卡青年队

VS

斯拉斯克青年

18:00
波青联

列治普斯纳青

VS

琴斯托霍瓦U

18:00
俄女超

莫斯科中央陆

VS

叶尼塞女足

18:00
俄乙南

比奥洛格

VS

军团迪纳摩

18:00
俄乙南

福瑞迪

VS

SKA罗斯杜

18:30
土甲

克斯欧仁古库

VS

根克勒比利吉

18:30
土甲

土兹拉士邦

VS

哥茲塔比

18:30
爱沙丙

库雷撒勒B队

VS

帕尔努JK

18:30
欧青U17

法国U17

VS

拉脱维亚U1

18:30
意青U19

拉蒂那U19

VS

维鲁斯弗兰卡

18:30
西女甲

西班牙人女足

VS

格拉纳迪拉特

18:30
西女乙

特内里费基金

VS

马拉加女足

19:00
土丙A

代林杰士邦

VS

叶内奥都斯

19:00
土丙B

拜拉姆贝沙

VS

阿华利古奇

19:00
土丙C

阿卡沙

VS

比莱吉克奥泽

19:00
土乙白

俄辛康士邦

VS

山路法斯堡

19:00
土乙白

阿美德

VS

科鲁姆

19:00
土乙白

安卡拉士邦

VS

阿菲永士邦

19:00
土乙白

巴伊布特

VS

纳基里

19:00
土乙白

杜茲塞

VS

乌特科伊

19:00
土乙白

厄洛克士邦

VS

贝特曼

19:00
土乙白

伊尼高尔士邦

VS

索马士邦

19:00
土乙白

梅内门

VS

伊斯帕塔士邦

19:00
土乙白

塔鲁苏斯

VS

布尔萨体育

19:00
土乙红

巴里科斯士邦

VS

塞里克

19:00
土乙红

费迪耶斯堡

VS

高卡尔利

19:00
土乙红

基克拉尔利士

VS

布卡士邦SK

19:00
土乙红

帕萨士邦

VS

基森海尔

19:00
土乙红

赫克莫古特拉

VS

安卡拉德米斯

19:00
土乙红

乌塔斯乌沙克

VS

萨热耶尔

19:00
土乙红

贝拉迪亚士邦

VS

布沙尼路费斯

19:00
土乙红

祖古尔达克

VS

伊梅斯古特

19:00
土丙C

摩丝体育

VS

奥曼尼纽

19:00
欧青U19

斯洛文尼亚U

VS

意大利U19

19:00
欧青U17

捷克U17

VS

斯洛伐克U1

19:00
波兰乙

弗罗茨瓦夫足

VS

包尔科维切

19:00
澳西超

奥林匹克金威

VS

弗罗瑞特

19:00
匈U19冠

艾卡迪麻亚U

VS

费伦斯华路士

19:00
波女超

波贡特切夫女

VS

斯拉斯克女足

19:00
北爱后备

卡域克流浪后

VS

科尔雷恩后备

19:00
罗女超

班纳特女足

VS

ASU波利特

19:00
希腊U19

OFI克雷迪

VS

帕斯基安尼纳

19:00
西女超

格拉纳迪拉特

VS

S.乌尔瓦女

19:00
波青联

埃斯卡拉瓦索

VS

路宾青年队

19:00
波青联

沙斯辛青年队

VS

华沙普隆尼亚

19:00
波青联

克拉科夫青年

VS

萨比利斯青年

19:00
波女超

拉多姆女足

VS

梅迪克宁女足

19:00
西丁

托雷拉诺竞技

VS

维拉利尔C队

19:00
波兰丁

历基亚B队

VS

索科尔奥斯罗

19:00
波兰丁

马特斯B队

VS

塔尔诺夫斯

19:00
波兰丁

KS莫摩斯

VS

波德拉谢拉普

19:00
西青U19

艾基史拉斯U

VS

桑罗奎卡迪斯

19:00
奥女甲

沃德兰女足

VS

格拉茨女足

19:15
CBA明星赛

星锐二年级

VS

大学生联队

19:15
波青联

哥罗那U19

VS

乔治罗尼亚青

19:30
意女甲降

桑普多利亚女

VS

科莫女足

19:30
俄乙南

纳尔奇克斯巴

VS

斯塔维迪纳摩

19:30
波兰丁

维耐塔沃林

VS

KS波罗尼亚

19:30
西女甲

科尔多瓦女足

VS

拉科鲁尼亚女

19:30
德U19附

马德堡U19

VS

莱比锡红牛U

19:45
丹麦乙A

海勒鲁普

VS

布拉布兰

20:00
德地区东北

利希滕贝格4

VS

巴贝斯堡

20:00
VTB杯

诺夫哥罗德

VS

MBA莫斯科

20:00
德地区北

汉堡青年队

VS

凤凰吕贝克

20:00
欧青U17

英格兰U17

VS

北爱尔兰U1

20:00
欧青U17

比利时U17

VS

克罗地亚U1

20:00
波兰乙

萨尼克

VS

埃尔布隆格

20:00
丹麦丙

达伦

VS

尼斯比

20:00
西丁

潘迪普利多

VS

马利诺

20:00
挪女甲

费林根达伦女

VS

KIL希尼女

20:00
挪女甲

侯尼霍斯女足

VS

奥维尔沃尔赫

20:00
捷U19

布杰约维采迪

VS

史洛特U19

20:00
俄乙南

库班帕夫洛夫

VS

德鲁日巴

20:00
俄乙南

马舒克KMV

VS

阿兰尼亚瓦拉

20:00
波女超

APLG格但

VS

GKS卡托威

20:00
球会友谊

哈斯里豪尔蒙

VS

艾斯洛

20:00
肯尼超

索法帕卡

VS

高玛希亚

20:00
波兰丁

尼萨波隆尼亚

VS

韦尔科波尔斯

20:00
波兰丁

乌尼亚斯瓦泽

VS

萨维斯沙

20:00
德堡州联

云达不莱梅C

VS

ESC葛特斯

20:00
德堡州联

巴迪莎

VS

伟斯特豪森

20:00
西女甲

皇家UD特内

VS

阿米斯塔德女

20:00
西女乙

马德里竞技B

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

20:00
西青U19

塞维利亚U1

VS

CD波利拉斯

20:00
国际友谊

挪威U18

VS

瑞典U18

20:15
捷U19

普利布兰U1

VS

卡尔维纳U1

20:15
国际友谊

老挝

VS

不丹

20:30
土篮超

科尼亚体育

VS

阿纳多卢艾菲

20:30
英议南

史洛治

VS

艾贝斯费特联

20:30
德地区北

维切福伦斯堡

VS

SV阿特拉斯

20:30
欧青U17

西班牙U17

VS

土耳其U17

20:30
西丁

塔玛拉赛特

VS

特内里费B队

20:30
比女超冠

安德列治女足

VS

奥特希费利女

20:30
西女甲

格拉那达女足

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

20:30
国际友谊

缅甸联邦

VS

吉尔吉斯斯坦

20:45
丹麦丙

法特列斯堡

VS

梵鲁斯

20:45
法女甲

波尔多女足

VS

巴黎FC女足

20:45
法女甲

迪安女足

VS

罗德兹女足

20:45
法女甲

兰斯女足

VS

索奥克斯女足

21:00
德地区巴

特库古库阿塔

VS

VfB艾斯特

21:00
德地区西

罗迪豪森

VS

幸运科隆

21:00
德地区西

波卓尔特

VS

慕士达

21:00
英U21A

布力般流浪U

VS

阿森纳U21

21:00
德地区西

SV利比斯塔

VS

杜塞尔多夫业

21:00
捷乙

治鲁迪

VS

塔波斯科

21:00
德地区西

马林博恩FC

VS

杜伦

21:00
土甲

阿尔塔伊

VS

文尼沙BB

21:00
丹麦丙

小男孩FD

VS

VSK奥胡斯

21:00
白俄女超

ABFF女足

VS

明斯克女足

21:00
白俄女超

埃涅尔格提克

VS

明斯克戴拿模

21:00
白俄女超

迪尤斯波勒斯

VS

鲍伯拉屈克女

21:00
白俄女超

迪尼伯女足

VS

比斯特迪纳摩

21:00
乌拉甲

丹奴比奥

VS

马尔多纳多

21:00
欧青U19

克罗地亚U1

VS

瑞典U19

21:00
以乙北

扎尔法

VS

塔玛拉马卡比

21:00
立陶乙

莱塔维

VS

瑞特瑞埃B队

21:00
德丙

曼海姆

VS

奥斯纳布鲁克

21:00
德丙

梅彭

VS

奥厄

21:00
德丙

埃森

VS

韦恩

21:00
德丙

特雷斯登

VS

拜列治

21:00
德丙

SC维尔

VS

埃弗斯堡

21:00
德丙

奥登堡格

VS

维多利科隆

21:00
德地区南

卡塞尔黑森

VS

侯姆堡

21:00
德地区南

乌尔姆

VS

FSV法兰克

21:00
德地区南

巴林格

VS

沃尔姆斯

21:00
德地区南

特里尔

VS

巴洛克斯塔特

21:00
德地区南

史特加青年队

VS

费堡格

21:00
德地区南

TSV施泰因

VS

红白科布伦茨

21:00
德地区南

缅恩斯业余队

VS

贺芬咸青年队

21:00
德地区北

雷登

VS

FC条顿05

21:00
德地区北

艾默当踢球者

VS

基尔B队

21:00
德地区巴

海利

VS

温特哈兴

21:00
德地区巴

维尔茨堡踢球

VS

舒云霍特

21:00
德地区巴

赖恩莱希

VS

安斯巴赫

21:00
德地区巴

奥布斯塔特

VS

布赫巴赫

21:00
德地区巴

菲尔特青年队

VS

伊勒迪森

21:00
欧青U19

波兰U19

VS

拉脱维亚U1

21:00
欧青U17

塞尔维亚U1

VS

波黑U17

21:00
欧青U17

以色列U17

VS

白俄罗斯U1

21:00
欧青U17

黑山U17

VS

苏格兰U17

21:00
女欧U17

波黑女足U1

VS

阿塞拜疆女足

21:00
女欧U17

哈萨克斯坦女

VS

黑山女足U1

21:00
波兰乙

斯亚卡

VS

克特威卡

21:00
丹麦丙

米德法特

VS

SfB欧雷

21:00
丹麦丙

霍尔斯特布罗

VS

瑞秀

21:00
丹麦丙

AB塔恩比

VS

利森格

21:00
俄女超

罗斯托夫女足

VS

切尔塔诺沃女

21:00
匈女甲

费伦斯华路士

VS

斯泽克斯扎迪

21:00
匈女甲

吉奥利女足

VS

MOL费哈瓦

21:00
捷U19

奥斯泰华U1

VS

波利斯拉夫U

21:00
捷U19

辛宁U19

VS

杜库拉U19

21:00
波青联

历基亚青年队

VS

列治亚青年队

21:00
奥丙东

多瑙弗里德

VS

USV瓦尔特

21:00
维亚杯

森多利亚青年

VS

阿雷素青年隊

21:00
维亚杯

UYSS纽约

VS

哥锡图青年队

21:00
德戊

ASV纽马克

VS

威登

21:00
德戊

TSV科恩

VS

埃特斯多夫

21:00
德戊

DJK盖本巴

VS

巴伐利亚霍夫

21:00
德戊

吉斯多夫

VS

SV多瑙施陶

21:00
德戊

班贝格

VS

格罗斯巴多夫

21:00
喀麦隆甲

福尔图那

VS

APEJES

21:00
德石州联

潘多夫TSV

VS

胡舒默

21:00
德石州联

明斯特联盟

VS

海德

21:00
波兰丁

索萊茨

VS

格但斯克吉达

21:00
德堡州联

TVS达豪1

VS

梅明根

21:00
德堡州联

罗森海姆18

VS

SV埃尔巴赫

21:00
德堡州联

FC德森霍芬

VS

哈尔伯格摩斯

21:00
德堡州联

慕尼黑186

VS

TSV科特恩

21:00
德堡州联

吕内堡

VS

Vfl奥登堡

21:00
德堡州联

SG迪纳摩舒

VS

特拉诺夫

21:00
德堡州联

RSV埃因特

VS

尤尼富斯滕瓦

21:00
德堡州联

史特加踢球者

VS

拉芬斯堡

21:00
德堡州联

舒宁根

VS

埃格斯托夫

21:00
德堡州联

格平杰SV

VS

内卡苏尔姆

21:00
德堡州联

SG联盟

VS

弗里塔尔

21:00
德堡州联

皮尔马森斯

VS

科布伦茨

21:00
德堡州联

艾伦堡

VS

比绍夫斯韦达

21:00
德堡州联

奥尔巴赫

VS

海伦

21:00
国际友谊

芬兰U21

VS

北马其顿U2

21:00
国际友谊

北马其顿U1

VS

罗马尼亚U1

21:00
国际友谊

法国U20

VS

荷兰U20

21:00
奥女甲

奥地利维也纳

VS

圣珀尔滕女足

21:00
奥女甲

纽伦巴赫女足

VS

贝格海姆女足

21:00
德U19附

柏林域陀尼亚

VS

赫塔萨伦多夫

21:00
德U19附

慕尼黑186

VS

拜仁慕尼黑U

21:30
印尼超

帕尔斯巴亚

VS

印尼军

21:30
冰女联杯

凯夫拉维克女

VS

廷达斯托尔女

21:30
意丙1A

AC雷纳特

VS

帕多瓦

21:30
意丙1A

特伦托

VS

费拉尔皮沙洛

21:30
意丙1C

久加连奴

VS

安德里亚

21:30
意丙1C

福贾

VS

诺瓦蒙特罗西

21:30
意丙1C

拉蒂那

VS

克罗托内

21:30
意丙1C

AZ皮切尔诺

VS

杰尔比

21:30
意丙1C

AP图斯

VS

梅西纳

21:30
意丙1C

维泰贝斯

VS

切里尼奥拉

21:30
德地区巴

纽伦堡青年队

VS

阿莎芬堡

21:30
荷丙

马特路易斯

VS

诺德韦克

21:30
荷丙

奥斯特赞

VS

利斯

21:30
荷丙

斯瑟维尼根

VS

沃兰达姆青年

21:30
捷丙A

普雷迪斯

VS

索科尔霍斯托

21:30
斯伐甲

杜布尼卡

VS

波瓦兹斯卡

21:30
斯伐甲

克曼尼

VS

库宾

21:30
斯伐甲

MSK贝塞夫

VS

查布拉迪斯拉

21:30
斯伐甲

斯拉沃

VS

扑雷索夫

21:30
冰女联杯

FHL女足

VS

葛洛塔女足

21:30
意女甲冠

国际米兰女足

VS

尤文图斯女足

21:30
意丁

克洛迪

VS

维拉夫兰卡

21:30
意青U19

福贾青年队

VS

AP图斯U1

21:30
意青U19

比沙奴U19

VS

奥尔比亚U1

21:30
意青U19

巴勒莫U19

VS

卡坦萨罗U1

21:30
意青U19

巴里U19

VS

斯塔比亚青年

21:30
意青U19

卢捷斯U19

VS

塞斯托U19

21:30
意青U19

维德思维罗纳

VS

诺瓦拉青年队

21:30
意青U19

阿尔齐尼亚诺

VS

里米尼U19

21:30
意青U19

普罗皮亚琴察

VS

摩德纳U19

21:30
意青U19

帕格特斯U1

VS

柏迪亚U19

21:30
德堡州联

保纳塔尔

VS

洛特维哈达马

21:30
国际友谊

印度尼西亚

VS

布隆迪

22:00
匈女甲

西泽托米哈里

VS

MTK匈格利

22:00
希腊甲南

卡拉玛达

VS

奥林比亚高斯

22:00
丹麦U17

哥本哈根U1

VS

艾斯堡U17

22:00
瑞士乙1

康戈迪亚洛桑

VS

科夫拉纳

22:00
欧洲杯

苏格兰

VS

塞浦路斯

22:00
波兰乙

胡尼克拉科夫

VS

卢宾扎格勒比

22:00
希篮甲

阿波罗利马斯

VS

普罗米修斯

22:00
立陶联

内温滋

VS

普列奈

22:00
VTB杯

萨拉托夫

VS

帕尔马

22:00
捷丙M

哲诺伊摩

VS

罗西斯

22:00
奥丙东

ASV西根多

VS

克林斯马

22:00
奥丙东

维也纳利尼恩

VS

马纳

22:00
欧青U19

罗马尼亚U1

VS

北爱尔兰U1

22:00
俄女超

圣彼得堡泽尼

VS

喀山鲁宾女足

22:00
荷丙

伊素美禾祖斯

VS

皇家哈勒姆

22:00
荷丙

里积斯堡男孩

VS

哈登堡

22:00
荷丙

AFC

VS

高沙根男生

22:00
欧青U19

英格兰U19

VS

冰岛U19

22:00
挪女超

阿萨纳女足

VS

罗亚女足

22:00
挪女超

利尼史特朗女

VS

阿华德斯纳斯

22:00
挪女超

利恩女足

VS

SK布兰女足

22:00
挪女超

罗森博格女足

VS

斯塔贝克女足

22:00
丹麦乙A

结梅布格

VS

齐斯泰兹

22:00
波兰乙

GKS贝查特

VS

拉杜尼亚河

22:00
捷丙M

布兰斯科

VS

辛宁B队

22:00
捷丙M

弗里德克

VS

赫拉尼斯

22:00
捷丙M

夫里兰

VS

维克梅济日奇

22:00
捷丙M

赫杜尼

VS

哈纳卡

22:00
捷丙M

乌赫尔斯基

VS

赫鲁钦

22:00
捷丙M

维特科维斯

VS

斯洛瓦科B队

22:00
捷丙B

FK莫斯特

VS

斯拉夫韦尔瓦

22:00
维亚杯

费伦天拿青年

VS

蒙特罗西青年

22:00
维亚杯

阿特罗米托斯

VS

马夫隆青年队

22:00
维亚杯

博洛尼亚青年

VS

普罗米萨斯青

22:00
维亚杯

意大利丁级联

VS

拉德格布瓦青

22:00
维亚杯

利斯菲青年队

VS

伊莫勒斯青年

22:00
马足总

曼戎市

VS

KSR圣

22:00
马足总

BRM瓜拉江

VS

米格雷森FC

22:00
斯亚乙

ND贝尔廷齐

VS

波萨维吉

22:00
斯亚乙

比斯特里察

VS

伊利利甲

22:00
斯亚乙

路达

VS

比列

22:00
丹女杯

约灵女足

VS

靴尔科治女足

22:00
丹女杯

AGF女足

VS

北西兰女足

22:00
法女甲

里昂女足

VS

吉英坎女足

22:00
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

泰尼恩女足

22:00
比女甲

维斯特韦泽女

VS

维斯特洛女足

22:00
安哥甲

韦列特

VS

修罗体育会

22:00
安哥甲

圣塔丽塔

VS

昂泽布拉沃斯

22:00
安哥甲

英特克拉比

VS

德拉高

22:00
安哥甲

卡宾达

VS

洛比托学院

22:00
安哥甲

里波洛

VS

埃斯柏兰卡

22:00
安哥甲

本格拉体育

VS

艾高斯图

22:00
安哥甲

波特洛体育会

VS

艾隆克本格拉

22:00
冰联杯B

奥拉夫斯维克

VS

KV雷克查域

22:00
冰联杯B

伊米尔

VS

IH哈夫纳夫

22:00
冰联杯B

白色骑士

VS

伊尔利迪

22:00
冰联杯B

达尔维克

VS

热特尔胡金

22:00
威冠南

卡马顿

VS

高特利联

22:00
威冠北

奇克

VS

兰德洛斯镇

22:00
瑞士乙1

锡永U21

VS

波塔尔邦

22:00
瑞士乙P

巴沃斯

VS

比尔

22:00
奥丙WV

阿德米拉杜尔

VS

布雷根茨

22:00
奥丙WV

杜尔比恩SV

VS

阿尔塔奇B队

22:00
奥丙WV

SC戈菲斯

VS

SC瑞斯

22:00
奥丙WV

霍亨恩姆斯

VS

兰克维尔

22:00
奥丙WV

罗滕贝格

VS

埃格

22:00
奥丙中

克拉根福

VS

维兹

22:00
俄乙南

伏尔加格勒

VS

新罗西斯克黑

22:00
国际友谊

格鲁吉亚

VS

蒙古

22:00
喀麦隆甲

年青体育队

VS

FC瞪羚

22:00
波兰丁

卡琳娜古宾

VS

LSK戈查卓

22:00
波兰丁

謝拉玆

VS

佐维耶茨基

22:00
波兰丁

威亚斯威德尼

VS

KSZO奥斯

22:00
波兰丁

奥特拿

VS

别尔斯科

22:00
波兰丁

皮利察比亚沃

VS

帕利坎

22:00
波兰丁

扎姆布朗

VS

波贡格罗兹克

22:00
波兰丁

皮里奥威克

VS

克鲁茨波克

22:00
波兰丁

哥罗纳二队

VS

波德拉谢比亚

22:00
波兰丁

达布热格

VS

弗罗茨瓦夫

22:00
波兰丁

斯维特

VS

布龙拉多姆

22:00
波兰丁

康戈迪亚隆格

VS

乔治罗尼亚B

22:00
波兰丁

索克尔克勒泽

VS

格鲁达兹

22:00
波兰丁

格但斯克

VS

斯塔加德甚切

22:00
意青U19

维塞利U19

VS

苏迪路U19

22:00
捷丁

布雷佐娃

VS

布拉格阿德米

22:00
德堡州联

SV登豪斯

VS

乌特弗拉肯巴

22:00
德堡州联

FC哈瑙93

VS

FC吉森

22:00
德堡州联

法兰克福青年

VS

TSV施泰因

22:00
德堡州联

费瓦德

VS

沃尔瓦尔德

22:00
德堡州联

艾泽奴

VS

沃尔多夫

22:00
德堡州联

布鲁蒙塔勒

VS

勒赫尔

22:00
德堡州联

SC布雷默哈

VS

奥布兰德

22:00
德堡州联

格里斯海姆

VS

斯坦巴克

22:00
德堡州联

斯切丁喜宁

VS

贡德尔芬根

22:00
德堡州联

雷米利根艾勒

VS

BW帕彭堡

22:00
德堡州联

克斯拉克诺因

VS

汉堡维多利亚

22:00
德堡州联

霍尔扎森

VS

普福尔茨海姆

22:00
德堡州联

FSV 08

VS

威灵根

22:00
德堡州联

卡帕楚

VS

FV戴芬

22:00
德堡州联

梅兹特海姆

VS

肖特缅恩斯

22:00
德堡州联

凯泽斯劳滕青

VS

贡森海姆

22:00
德堡州联

多尔施塔特

VS

凡尼荷

22:00
斯亚丙

斯沃博达

VS

森卡尔

22:00
斯亚丙

扎瓦克

VS

斯马特奴

22:00
斯亚丙

德拉维加

VS

德拉瓦

22:00
斯亚丙

伊左拉

VS

维帕瓦河

22:00
捷戊

AFK图赫洛

VS

SK索科莱

22:15
波兰乙

普拉维

VS

华沙普罗尼亚

22:15
以U19

特泽尔卡法肯

VS

阿基纳扎力U

22:30
奥丙东

特赖斯基兴

VS

斯特利费宁

22:30
威冠北

科尔温湾

VS

霍利韦尔

22:30
荷丙

恩达拉特

VS

卡特韦克

22:30
威超冠

佩尼邦

VS

巴拉城

22:30
威超冠

新圣徒

VS

卡迪夫都市大

22:30
威超降

艾伯里斯特夫

VS

弗林特镇

22:30
威超降

空中巴士

VS

帕地普利德

22:30
威超降

西哈弗福德

VS

卡那封

22:30
比女超降

达梅斯女足

VS

梅赫伦女足

22:30
奥非预

加蓬国奥

VS

喀麦隆U23

22:30
威冠北

荷利赫德

VS

尼威

22:30
威冠北

莫德亚历山大

VS

格雷斯福特

22:30
威冠北

波史诺多

VS

匹赫高

22:30
威冠北

普利斯坦丁

VS

圭斯菲德

22:30
威冠南

马奇奥

VS

亚分利多

22:30
威冠南

特芬琳

VS

斯旺西大学

22:30
威冠南

巴里镇联

VS

普塔达韦城

22:30
威冠南

卡姆比利安

VS

施白兰凯尔特

22:30
威冠南

塔福斯威尔

VS

阿曼福德

22:30
西丁

CD维多利亚

VS

帕萨亚

22:30
波兰丁

查洛塔

VS

卡图斯亚

22:30
波兰丁

切米亚卡

VS

斯塔沃拉

22:30
意青U19

锡耶纳青年队

VS

朱利亚诺U1

22:30
德堡州联

弗赖堡FC

VS

奥本

22:30
德堡州联

罗伊特林根

VS

霍伦巴克

22:30
德堡州联

奥尔斯马赫

VS

恩格尔斯

22:30
德堡州联

路德维沙芬

VS

普费德斯海姆

22:30
德堡州联

加根博格

VS

埃斯巴克塔尔

22:30
德堡州联

FV杜登霍芬

VS

阿维韦勒

22:30
德堡州联

赫塔维斯巴赫

VS

基尔希伯格1

22:45
以U19

克拉玛甘马卡

VS

特拉维夫U1

23:00
苏高联

巴基

VS

奈尼

23:00
苏高联

布里金城

VS

维克阿卡德米

23:00
苏高联

迪伊银行

VS

布若亚

23:00
苏高联

罗斯

VS

亨特利

23:00
苏高联

因弗鲁里机车

VS

图里夫联队

23:00
苏高联

基斯

VS

霍瑞斯

23:00
英南超

耶特城

VS

布拉克內尔城

23:00
葡女锦

维拉维登斯女

VS

布拉加女足

23:00
希篮甲

阿里斯

VS

伊奥尼科斯

23:00
土篮超

贝西克塔斯

VS

加济安泰普

23:00
欧青U19

乌克兰U19

VS

丹麦U19

23:00
加纳超

阿克拉狮子

VS

贝克联

23:00
加纳超

卡瑞拉联

VS

阿克拉赫斯

23:00
俄女超

莫斯科戴拿模

VS

拉占女足

23:00
英甲

彼得堡联

VS

德比郡

23:00
英甲

巴恩斯利

VS

伊普斯维奇

23:00
英甲

查尔顿

VS

韦康比流浪者

23:00
英甲

牛津联队

VS

切尔滕汉姆

23:00
英甲

米尔顿凯恩斯

VS

莫雷坎比

23:00
英甲

朴茨茅斯

VS

维尔港

23:00
英甲

弗利特伍德

VS

林肯城

23:00
英甲

伯顿

VS

剑桥联

23:00
英甲

埃克塞特城

VS

阿克灵顿

23:00
英甲

谢斯伯利

VS

布里斯托流浪

23:00
英乙

斯文登

VS

斯托克港

23:00
英乙

格林斯比

VS

沃尔索尔

23:00
英乙

哈特利浦

VS

莱顿东方

23:00
英乙

克劳利

VS

罗奇代尔

23:00
英乙

斯蒂文尼奇

VS

索尔福德市

23:00
英乙

吉林汉姆

VS

卡利斯尔联

23:00
英乙

唐卡斯特

VS

北安普敦

23:00
英乙

纽波特

VS

哈洛贾特

23:00
英乙

巴洛

VS

AFC温布尔

23:00
英乙

曼斯菲特

VS

瑟顿联

23:00
英乙

科切斯特联

VS

特兰米尔

23:00
英议联

奥尔德肖特

VS

格茨海德

23:00
英议联

奥特林查姆

VS

南安联

23:00
英议联

博雷汉姆

VS

伊斯特雷格

23:00
英议联

车士打菲特

VS

夏利法斯

23:00
英议联

杜金

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
英议联

梅德斯托联

VS

禾京

23:00
英议联

诺茨郡

VS

斯坎索普

23:00
英议联

奥德汉姆

VS

索利赫尔

23:00
英议联

托奎联

VS

达根汉姆

23:00
英议联

石威德

VS

巴尼特

23:00
英议联

雷克斯汉姆

VS

约克城

23:00
英议联

耶奥维尔

VS

布罗姆利

23:00
英议南

布伦特里

VS

汤顿

23:00
英议南

柴斯罕特

VS

域茅夫

23:00
英议南

茨伯翰

VS

东伯尼

23:00
英议南

达特福德队

VS

车姆斯福特

23:00
英议南

哈姆雷特

VS

牛津城

23:00
英议南

富莫咸普顿

VS

法保罗夫

23:00
英议南

希美咸史特城

VS

康卡德流浪

23:00
英议南

圣阿尔班斯

VS

多佛

23:00
英议南

汤桥天使

VS

亨格福德镇

23:00
英议南

威灵

VS

巴斯

23:00
英议南

沃森

VS

哈瓦特

23:00
英议北

菲尔德

VS

高士打

23:00
英议北

班布里

VS

泰福特

23:00
英议北

布莱斯史巴登

VS

切斯特

23:00
英议北

巴拉福特PA

VS

布顿

23:00
英议北

阿什顿

VS

切奥尔雷

23:00
英议北

法士利

VS

彼德堡体育

23:00
英议北

赫雷福德

VS

京士拉

23:00
英议北

基特宁

VS

达宁顿

23:00
英议北

京达米士特

VS

艾尔佛莱顿

23:00
英议北

雷明顿

VS

波士顿联队

23:00
英议北

史卡保罗夫

VS

南港队

23:00
英议北

斯彭尼穆尔城

VS

巴克利城

23:00
英南超

道彻斯特

VS

梅瑟镇

23:00
英南超

汉威尔城

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

哈雷

VS

戈斯波特

23:00
英南超

汉顿

VS

哈特利温特尼

23:00
英南超

蒙巧波利顿

VS

车斯曼

23:00
英南超

北李治

VS

维斯顿

23:00
英南超

普尔城

VS

海耶斯

23:00
英南超

特鲁罗城

VS

索尔兹伯里F

23:00
英南超

温彻斯特城

VS

比肯斯菲尔德

23:00
英北超

亚瑟顿煤矿

VS

根斯堡

23:00
英北超

曼彻斯特FC

VS

马斯克联

23:00
英北超

吉英瑟莱

VS

贝柏城

23:00
英北超

兰卡斯特

VS

海德联

23:00
英北超

纳维治城

VS

班巴布利治

23:00
英北超

南希尔兹

VS

雷德利费

23:00
英北超

史塔夫流浪

VS

莫佩斯镇

23:00
英北超

史塔布理治

VS

阿斯顿联

23:00
英北超

沃灵顿

VS

利华塞德格

23:00
英北超

威特比

VS

海运联

23:00
英依超

艾维利

VS

布赖特灵西

23:00
英依超

比利列卡尔镇

VS

卡尔顿斯

23:00
英依超

比夏史托福

VS

波格诺尔

23:00
英依超

鲍尔斯皮齐

VS

福克斯顿

23:00
英依超

肯维岛

VS

哈士汀联

23:00
英依超

卡粟勒斯

VS

云吉特

23:00
英依超

克雷

VS

霍舍姆

23:00
英依超

赫恩海湾

VS

恩菲尔德镇

23:00
英依超