13:00
澳女联

布里斯本狮吼

VS

惠灵顿凤凰女

13:00
韩篮甲

昌原LG猎隼

64-62

安养人参

13:00
韩篮甲

首尔SK骑士

78-83

大邱飞马

13:00
日篮联

大冢越谷阿尔

50-59

佐贺气球

13:00
日丙

埼玉野马

90-52

立川骰子

13:30
NBL

佛山功夫小子

66-49

武汉锟鹏

14:00
日女杯

比利萨女足

VS

INAC神户

14:00
日皇后杯

比利萨女足

1-0

伊纳卡女足

14:00
澳洲甲

麦克阿瑟FC

0-0

西部联

14:00
日篮联

爱媛维京人

34-39

西宫鹳鸟

14:00
日篮联

福冈新锐

29-35

福岛火绊

14:00
日篮联

千叶阿尔提里

37-33

青森热力

14:05
日联

三远新凤凰

VS

京都创荣

14:05
日联

宇都宫皇者

24-39

广岛蜻蜓

14:05
日联

东京电击

40-28

新泻天鹅

14:05
日联

名古屋钻石海

33-44

信州勇士

14:05
日联

三河海马

37-48

茨城机器人

14:05
日联

三远新凤凰

23-33

岛根魔术

14:05
日联

北海道风神

39-42

川崎雷霆勇者

14:05
日联

仙台89人

34-29

滋贺湖星

14:05
日联

横滨海盗

42-36

京都创荣

14:05
日联

名古屋战鹰

30-48

千叶喷射机

14:30
NBL(A)

新西兰破坏者

8-14

墨尔本联

14:30
澳女联

西悉尼流浪者

0-0

纽卡斯尔喷气

14:30
以U19

荷兹利亚U1

0-0

克拉玛甘马卡

14:30
P联赛

宝岛梦想家

16-10

新竹狮子

15:00
韩篮甲

原州东浦新世

VS

全州宙斯盾

15:00
香港超

冠忠南区

VS

标准流浪

15:00
肯尼女联

乌林兹明星女

VS

瓦达迪亚女足

15:00
印尼联

伊禾斯雷霆

VS

兰斯皮克

15:15
爱沙冬锦

哈留足球学院

VS

塔林利华戴亚

15:30
以U19

彼达迪华马卡

VS

夏普尔霍德夏

15:30
哈萨女篮

奇姆肯特女篮

VS

卡拉干达女篮

16:00
印尼超

培斯塔坦格朗

VS

伯希索罗

16:00
日女甲

羽田酷猫女篮

VS

日本能源太阳

16:00
日丙

东京八王子彩

VS

冈山尝试箍

16:00
日篮联

熊本火山

VS

东京地球之友

16:05
日联

大阪七福神

VS

涩谷太阳摇滚

16:30
印度甲

拉贾斯坦

VS

特劳

16:30
以U19

艾罗尼马卡比

VS

阿卡夏普尔U

16:30
澳女篮

阿德莱德闪电

VS

南侧女篮

16:30
菲州长杯

博尔特斯

VS

泰拉菲尔马

16:35
日联

富山松鸡

VS

秋田北部喜悦

16:45
澳洲甲

中部海岸海员

VS

西悉尼流浪者

17:00
印尼超

巴杨卡拉泗水

VS

德瓦FC

17:00
NBL(A)

坎斯大班

VS

布里斯班子弹

17:00
孟加拉联

巴斯顺达拉国

VS

谢赫拉塞尔

17:00
孟加拉联

福提斯

VS

孟加拉国警察

17:00
以U19

夏普尔纳托布

VS

荷兹利亚夏普

17:00
土U19联

卡塞利体育U

VS

伊斯坦堡士邦

17:00
土U19联

贝沙U19

VS

马拉蒂亚体育

17:00
土U19联

安塔利亚U1

VS

锡瓦斯体育U

17:00
土U19联

尤姆尼耶士邦

VS

特拉布宗体育

17:00
土U19联

哈塔斯堡U1

VS

阿兰亚士邦U

17:00
土U19联

干亚斯堡U1

VS

布鲁斯堡U1

17:00
土U19联

阿达纳U19

VS

安卡拉古库U

17:00
土U19联

卡斯帕萨U1

VS

比锡达斯U1

17:00
土U19联

费内巴切U1

VS

伊斯坦布尔B

17:00
球会友谊

包尔科维切

VS

查洛里

17:00
球会友谊

贺拉戴克B队

VS

治鲁迪

17:00
韩女甲

清州KB之星

VS

龙仁三星女篮

17:00
P联赛

富邦勇士

VS

桃园飞行员

17:00
日篮联

山形飞龙

VS

长崎维尔卡

17:00
日篮联

香川五箭

VS

奈良雄心

17:00
球会友谊

德拉格沃尔雅

VS

古斯图西加

17:05
日联

群马雷鹤

VS

琉球黄金帝王

17:05
爱沙冬锦

派尔努瓦普斯

VS

塔林军团

17:15
以U19

拉马甘夏普尔

VS

比达耶路撒冷

17:30
以U19

马卡比卡比利

VS

耶乌达U19

17:30
球会友谊

哈纳卡

VS

奥帕瓦

17:30
印尼联

西班迪思

VS

婆罗洲地球

17:30
哈萨女篮

阿斯坦纳老虎

VS

额尔齐斯女篮

17:50
以U19

海法夏普尔U

VS

海法马卡比U

18:00
爱沙冬锦

帕尔努JK

VS

潭美卡B队

18:00
香港超

晋峰足球会

VS

杰志

18:00
意青乙B

科森察青年队

VS

班尼云度青年

18:00
意青乙B

雷吉纳青年队

VS

沙兰力坦拿青

18:00
意青乙B

史柏斯亚青年

VS

特拉纳青年队

18:00
土篮超

土耳其电信

VS

贝沙

18:00
VTB杯

阿斯塔纳

VS

恩尼斯尔

18:00
土女甲B

弗姆盖特金克

VS

科纳克女足

18:00
以U19

马卡比奈坦亚

VS

亚兰文为U1

18:00
球会友谊

罗切霍茹夫

VS

胡尼克拉科夫

18:00
土U19联

加拉塔沙雷U

VS

卡拉古拉克U

18:00
希腊U19

帕斯基安尼纳

VS

阿特罗米托斯

18:00
希腊U19

特里波利斯U

VS

彭拿典奈高斯

18:00
球会友谊

伊赫拉瓦

VS

济斯科夫

18:00
土女篮

安塔利亚07

VS

伯塔斯女篮

18:00
乌克超

利马帕

VS

哈尔雅兹纳

18:00
格鲁超

古尔加尼

VS

第比利斯现代

18:00
白俄超

布古尔

VS

明斯克B队

18:30
土超

锡瓦斯体育

VS

阿达纳迪美斯

18:30
土甲

土兹拉士邦

VS

沙卡亚斯普

18:30
泰甲

清迈联

VS

拉吉帕察

18:45
菲州长杯

勇士之路

VS

北方港

19:00
泰超

曼谷联合队

VS

南邦

19:00
泰甲

泰国农业FC

VS

泰拉特

19:00
泰甲

甲米府

VS

乌泰他尼森林

19:00
爱沙冬锦

库雷撒勒

VS

纳尔瓦

19:00
伊拉联

纽罗兹IRQ

VS

萧塔

19:00
土女甲B

费内巴切女足

VS

凯利堡奴女足

19:00
土丙A

卡塔卡士邦

VS

艾塞尔艾得曼

19:00
土丙A

卡尔希雅

VS

阿纳多卢

19:00
土丙B

布尔瓦尔体育

VS

库萨达西斯

19:00
土丙B

凯斯特尔

VS

古姆森士邦

19:00
土乙白

安卡拉士邦

VS

伊斯帕塔士邦

19:00
土乙白

伊尼高尔士邦

VS

俄辛康士邦

19:00
西女超

比利亚雷亚尔

VS

阿拉维斯女足

19:00
叙利亚甲

阿尔贾伊什

VS

塔雷亚

19:00
以U19

特拉维夫夏普

VS

尼拉马特哈萨

19:00
西青U19

圣菲尼斯CF

VS

维尔瓦U19

19:00
西青U19

CD马斯帕洛

VS

拉斯朗格拉斯

19:00
球会友谊

比利希尔星格

VS

梵鲁斯

19:00
球会友谊

因特FC

VS

莎埃帕

19:00
土篮乙

波尔诺瓦

VS

梅尔辛

19:00
亚海乙

TFT斯科普

VS

奥西耶克

19:00
希女篮

PAOK女篮

VS

尼基莱夫卡斯

19:00
土TB2L

塞尔塔斯斯波

VS

伊斯坦布尔B

19:00
白俄超

努伯

VS

高美尔

19:00
塞尔超

贝尔格莱德

VS

赫莫法姆

19:30
NBL

陕西信达

VS

佛山功夫小子

19:30
泰超

蒙通联

VS

那空拉查斯马

19:30
NBL

佛山功夫小子

VS

海南海象

19:30
沙地青

卡赫利塞哈特

VS

阿拉尔青年队

19:30
泰甲

纳雄寺联

VS

拉廊FC

19:30
NBL

陕西信达

VS

湖南金健米业

19:30
西丁

塞维利亚C队

VS

马德里埃斯珀

19:30
意青U19

塔兰托U19

VS

锡耶纳青年队

19:30
哈萨女篮

托梅里斯女篮

VS

卡斯皮阿克女

19:45
希腊甲北

塞萨洛尼基B

VS

潘塞莱科斯

19:45
西青U19

达诺克巴特U

VS

奥沙辛拿U1

20:00
德U19南

拜仁慕尼黑U

VS

恩高斯达特U

20:00
德乙

达姆斯塔特

VS

雷根斯堡

20:00
德乙

海登海默

VS

罗斯托克

20:00
德乙

基尔高士丁

VS

菲尔特

20:00
泰超

巴蜀基利

VS

狮子港

20:00
德地区东北

哈尔伯施塔特

VS

利希滕贝格4

20:00
德地区东北

科特布斯

VS

艾尔格里尼克

20:00
印度超

邦加罗尔

VS

钦奈

20:00
泰甲

萨穆帕肯

VS

北榄城

20:00
以U19

特泽尔卡法肯

VS

伊若尼內瑟U

20:00
以U19

哈普尔乌姆法

VS

约瑟夫FCU

20:00
肯尼联

薇海

VS

穆兰加海豹

20:00
肯尼联

纳瓦萨体育

VS

米格里青年队

20:00
德堡州联

SC斯塔根

VS

特拉诺夫

20:00
德堡州联

奥尔巴赫

VS

SG联盟

20:00
德堡州联

多尔施塔特

VS

格里马

20:00
德堡州联

海伦

VS

VfB192

20:00
德堡州联

RSV埃因特

VS

SV塔斯马尼

20:00
德堡州联

达森多夫

VS

FC祖德

20:00
德堡州联

奥伯劳西茨

VS

弗里塔尔

20:00
德堡州联

普劳恩

VS

SV左包

20:00
阿后备

甘拿斯亚LP

VS

沙士菲后备队

20:00
西青U19

尤文古纳U1

VS

SD圣若泽U

20:00
西青U19

伊巴拉U19

VS

AD飓风U1

20:00
西青U19

桑罗奎卡迪斯

VS

皇家贝迪斯U

20:00
卢旺达女联

卡莫伊女足

VS

优维雅WFC

20:00
卢旺达女联

IPM WF

VS

埃斯穆图达女

20:00
卢旺达女联

兰伯拉女足

VS

自由女足

20:00
土U19联

安泰普FKU

VS

哥兹塔比U1

20:00
阿后备

阿根廷JRS

VS

罗沙里奥中央

20:00
球会友谊

AB格莱萨克

VS

尼克宾

20:00
土女篮

安拉克干纳特

VS

费内巴切女篮

20:00
印尼联

柏维拿万隆

VS

德瓦联

20:00
希女篮

查尼奥女篮

VS

埃塞夫里亚莫

20:00
EBA

罗斯

VS

卡斯特尔

20:00
斯尼甲

卡斯汀斯

VS

奥波斯

20:15
沙地青

费萨里哈曼青

VS

伊蒂哈德吉达

20:15
黎巴联冠

阿尔斯巴

VS

艾波

20:15
爱沙冬锦

土勒维克

VS

卡勒威B队

20:20
沙地乙A

塔拉基

VS

杰拉什FC

20:20
沙地青

瓜达席亚青年

VS

海尔欧青年队

20:20
沙地乙B

比萨FC

VS

萨耶

20:20
沙地甲

阿沙希尔

VS

查巴垒

20:25
沙地乙B

阿尔吉尔

VS

奈尔亚

20:30
德地区北

维切福伦斯堡

VS

汉诺威业余队

20:30
英甲

查尔顿

VS

博尔顿

20:30
英足总杯

沃尔索尔

VS

莱切斯特城

20:30
泰超

廊莫那浦府

VS

清莱联

20:30
罗甲

阿拉德联队

VS

米奥文尼

20:30
比女超

真特女足

VS

标准列治女足

20:30
塞浦乙升

阿蒂埃努

VS

MEAP尼素

20:30
塞浦乙升

佩雅

VS

奥摩尼亚迈欧

20:30
塞浦乙升

奥尼西洛斯

VS

艾华迪堡

20:30
塞浦乙降

亚吉纳帕

VS

迪利内亚

20:30
塞浦乙降

迪格尼斯叶普

VS

佩伊克

20:30
塞浦乙降

艾米斯

VS

奥林匹亚达林

20:30
塞浦乙降

西鲁葡

VS

阿尔基奥罗克

20:30
土篮超

加济安泰普

VS

巴赫切希尔

20:30
英足总杯

阿克灵顿

VS

利兹联

20:30
以U19

塞克特兹亚U

VS

巴特亚姆U1

20:30
格鲁超

卡杜斯第比利

VS

维拉第比利斯

20:35
沙地青

纳萨青年队

VS

伊蒂法克青年

20:35
沙地乙B

卡威帕

VS

艾尔赖扬

20:35
沙地乙B

阿尔沙尔卡

VS

阿尔舒伊布

20:40
沙地乙B

瓦沙姆

VS

安莎

20:40
沙地乙B

阿尔兹拉费

VS

渥治

20:45
沙地青

拉德青年队

VS

尤胡德青年队

20:45
沙地乙B

阿尔纳泽马

VS

萨法KSA

20:45
芬联杯

塞那乔其

VS

古比斯

20:45
沙地甲

卡索马

VS

吉达阿赫利

20:45
土篮乙

奥尔曼安卡拉

VS

伊斯坦布尔技

20:55
沙地甲

阿科多

VS

卡达西亚

20:55
沙地甲

欧鲁巴赫

VS

斯霍拉

21:00
德地区西

波卓尔特

VS

幸运科隆

21:00
西甲

卡迪斯

VS

马洛卡

21:00
土超

安卡拉古库

VS

加斯安泰普

21:00
土超

哈塔斯堡

VS

特拉布宗体育

21:00
土甲

阿特诺度

VS

波卢斯堡

21:00
意乙

科森扎

VS

帕尔马

21:00
意乙

巴里

VS

佩鲁贾

21:00
意乙

苏迪路

VS

雷吉纳

21:00
意乙

布雷西亚

VS

科莫

21:00
意乙

威尼斯

VS

希塔德拉

21:00
意乙

特拉纳

VS

摩德纳

21:00
德丙

奥厄

VS

费雷堡青年队

21:00
德丙

杜伊斯堡

VS

奥斯纳布鲁克

21:00
德丙

哈雷斯彻

VS

茨维考FC

21:00
德丙

梅彭

VS

奥登堡格

21:00
德丙

拜列治

VS

因戈尔施塔特

21:00
德丙

SC维尔

VS

萨尔布吕肯

21:00
马尔甲

拜基卡拉

VS

圣鲁西亚

21:00
马尔甲

格兹拉联

VS

希伯尼安斯

21:00
芬联杯

奥卢

VS

埃尔维斯

21:00
布隆迪超

马加拉年轻人

VS

布琼布拉市

21:00
布隆迪超

优等生

VS

国际之星

21:00
布隆迪超

FC黑虎

VS

鲁金杰FC

21:00
意青乙A

热拿亚青年队

VS

帕尔马青年队

21:00
意青乙A

柏多华青年队

VS

威尼斯青年队

21:00
以超

海法马卡比

VS

麦卡比

21:00
西女超

皇家贝蒂斯女

VS

马德里CFF

21:00
马尔乙保

利亚竞技

VS

马沙

21:00
马尔乙保

奎伦迪

VS

莫卡巴

21:00
以U19

埃尔巴兹U1

VS

辛桑比达U1

21:00
卢旺达联

穆斯泽FC

VS

鲁西罗FC

21:00
卢旺达联

卢瓦马加纳市

VS

基加利

21:00
卢旺达联

基约乌体育

VS

卢旺达爱国军

21:00
卢旺达联

松里泽

VS

加索基

21:00
德堡州联

SG迪纳摩舒

VS

柏林90

21:00
土女篮

内斯贝艾登女

VS

里泽女篮

21:00
爱拉联

拉特维加斯

VS

塔尔岩

21:00
乌克超

比帕

VS

基辅篮

21:00
土TB2L

卡尔舍亚卡

VS

塔赤HT

21:00
罗女篮

古积女篮

VS

凯斯塔尔古女

21:00
瑞典乙

里格马克

VS

诺罗特

21:05
沙地青

艾尔维达青年

VS

塔亚文青年队

21:05
沙地青

安莎青年队

VS

吉达青年队

21:05
匈甲

奥巴康普

VS

科曼得

21:10
沙地乙B

苏扩尔KSA

VS

雷得汉

21:10
阿联酋甲

迪巴

VS

拉姆斯

21:15
阿联酋超

阿巴塔

VS

伊蒂哈德卡尔

21:15
阿联酋超

富查伊拉

VS

阿尔贾兹拉

21:15
阿联U21

迪哈夫拉后备

VS

纳斯U21

21:15
马耳女篮

卢克索卑女篮

VS

希伯尼恩斯女

21:30
巴林超

阿尔里法

VS

哈尔迪亚

21:30
匈甲

华达塞

VS

保克什

21:30
南非超

马摩洛迪落日

VS

瑟库库内联

21:30
南非甲

利奥帕德

VS

比勒陀利亚大

21:30
南非甲

JDR星队

VS

MM铂星

21:30
南非甲

贝联

VS

玛盖斯

21:30
意青乙A

菲拉皮沙洛青

VS

布雷西亚青年

21:30
意青乙A

白化莱夫青年

VS

克雷莫纳青年

21:30
意青乙A

施达迪那青年

VS

维琴察青年队

21:30
意青乙A

阿莱森多里亚

VS

蒙扎1912

21:30
意青乙A

史柏青年队

VS

波德诺内青年

21:30
意青乙A

科木青年队

VS

雷吉亚那青年

21:30
意青乙B

拉齐奥青年队

VS

阿斯科利青年

21:30
意青乙B

科洛托尼青年

VS

摩诺波利青年

21:30
意青乙B

佩鲁贾青年队

VS

比萨青年队

21:30
意青乙B

伊莫勒斯青年

VS

恩特拉青年队

21:30
荷丙

马特路易斯

VS

利斯

21:30
荷丙

诺德韦克

VS

皇家哈勒姆

21:30
荷丙

奥斯特赞

VS

里积斯堡男孩

21:30
荷丙

斯瑟维尼根

VS

卡特韦克

21:30
比女甲

韦弗泽勒女足

VS

维斯特洛女足

21:30
意女甲

AC米兰女足

VS

国际米兰女足

21:30
意女甲

佛罗伦萨女足

VS

波米格利亚诺

21:30
爱沙冬锦

库雷撒勒B队

VS

塔尔图卡列夫

21:30
巴米联

克鲁塞罗

VS

毕尔巴鄂竞技

21:30
巴格甲

杜姆波斯克M

VS

伦多诺泊里斯

21:30
意丙1B

凯勒雷斯

VS

阿莱森多里亚

21:30
意丙1B

德比尔图斯

VS

古比奥

21:30
意丙1B

US佛罗伦萨

VS

艾摩勒斯

21:30
意丙1B

圣多纳托

VS

雷吉亚纳

21:30
意丙1B

若布斯恩纳

VS

奥尔比亚

21:30
意丙1B

托里斯

VS

雷散特斯

21:30
科元首杯

法哈西尔

VS

卡达西亚SC

21:30
意青U19

斯蒂纳U19

VS

里米尼U19

21:30
意青U19

莱科U19

VS

奥尔比亚U1

21:30
意青U19

摩德纳U19

VS

苏迪路U19

21:30
意青U19

巴勒莫U19

VS

斯塔比亚青年

21:30
意青U19

AC雷纳特U

VS

塞斯托U19

21:30
挪篮超

尼达罗斯

VS

辛卓老虎

21:30
土女篮

贝沙女篮

VS

库克洛瓦女篮

21:30
丹麦甲

阿玛格

VS

贺森斯

21:30
丹麦甲

斯文堡格兔子

VS

霍尔贝克

21:45
塞尔女篮

Zkk艺术女

VS

克拉列沃女篮

22:00
斯尼甲

科瑞卡

VS

当姆萨尼

22:00
意甲

恩波利

VS

都灵

22:00
法乙

圣埃蒂安

VS

索肖

22:00
波兰超

瓦塔波兹南

VS

琴斯托霍瓦

22:00
捷甲

波希米亚19

VS

特普利斯

22:00
希篮甲

AEK雅典

VS

珀里斯特拉

22:00
意青乙B

佩斯卡拉青年

VS

维泰贝斯青年

22:00
荷丙

快速男孩

VS

哈登堡

22:00
荷丙

斯巴肯堡

VS

高沙根男生

22:00
捷甲

皮尔森

VS

赫拉德茨克拉

22:00
捷甲

斯洛瓦科

VS

布德约维茨迪

22:00
克亚甲

希本尼克

VS

里杰卡

22:00
黎巴联冠

阿尔内泽莫

VS

沙巴柏沙希

22:00
芬联杯

拉赫蒂

VS

洪卡

22:00
印度超

ATK莫亨巴

VS

奥迪萨

22:00
意青联甲

AC米兰青年

VS

尤文图斯青年

22:00
比女甲

根特B队女足

VS

摩尔达沃女足

22:00
雷克锦标

费基尔

VS

维京古尔

22:00
雷克锦标

KR雷克雅未

VS

IR雷克雅未

22:00
安哥甲

本格拉体育

VS

南隆达

22:00
安哥甲

修罗体育会

VS

里波洛

22:00
安哥甲

埃斯柏兰卡

VS

英特克拉比

22:00
安哥甲

韦列特

VS

艾隆克本格拉

22:00
安哥甲

艾高斯图

VS

昂泽布拉沃斯

22:00
安哥甲

洛比托学院

VS

宽多库邦戈

22:00
安哥甲

波特洛体育会

VS

圣塔丽塔

22:00
安哥甲

德拉高

VS

卡宾达

22:00
圣马甲

彭拿洛沙

VS

梅拿达

22:00
圣马甲

当马兰奴

VS

杜加拿青年队

22:00
圣马甲

泰拜尼

VS

蔡伦戈

22:00
圣马甲

SP科莫斯

VS

圣乔凡尼

22:00
威冠南

马奇奥

VS

普塔达韦城

22:00
巴圣甲

欧斯特

VS

商业足球会

22:00
荷丙

沃兰达姆青年

VS

鹿特丹斯巴达

22:00
威冠南

卡马顿

VS

施白兰凯尔特

22:00
威冠北

奇克

VS

科尔温湾

22:00
威冠北

兰德洛斯镇

VS

霍利韦尔

22:00
苏高联

布里金城

VS

斯特拉斯佩蓟

22:00
苏高联

迪费朗维

VS

布若亚

22:00
苏高联

因弗鲁里机车

VS

弗雷泽堡

22:00
荷丙

AFC

VS

恩达拉特

22:00
挪篮超

费林根

VS

安美鲁

22:00
捷篮甲

CEZ宁布尔

VS

布尔诺

22:00
瑞女篮

舒哈拉德女篮

VS

奥斯女篮

22:00
塞浦甲

阿波罗利马索

VS

AEL普罗蒂

22:00
波女甲

阿尔卡女篮

VS

弗罗茨瓦夫女

22:00
波乙

蒂黑

VS

佩尔普林

22:00
波乙

兹戈泽莱克

VS

克罗斯诺

22:00
立陶甲

帕兰加库尔希

VS

维尼亚斯斯特

22:00
立陶甲

维尔卡维斯基

VS

德利卡得萨

22:00
立陶甲

维提斯

VS

泰尔希艾

22:00
希篮乙

菲拉德尔菲娅

VS

艾亚斯埃沃斯

22:00
土TB2L

亚洛瓦阿卡斯

VS

斯屈达尔

22:00
沙特超

沙特阿赫利

VS

纳斯尔

22:00
摩洛1DNH

拉巴特

VS

埃尔贾迪达

22:00
摩洛1DNH

SM马洛坎

VS

TAS卡萨布

22:00
罗女篮

布加勒斯特农

VS

亚拉德大学女

22:00
俄女超

罗斯托夫女篮

VS

瑟克特夫卡尔

22:00
约篮联

阿尔朱拜哈

VS

奧索多斯

22:00
瑞典乙

AIK巴斯克

VS

奧斯

22:00
瑞典乙

埃斯基尔斯图

VS

候格斯堡

22:15
葡女乙

昆塔女篮B

VS

GDRAR女

22:30
德甲

云达不莱梅

VS

沃尔夫斯堡

22:30
德甲

弗赖堡

VS

奥格斯堡

22:30
德甲

美因茨

VS

波鸿

22:30
德甲

霍芬海姆

VS

门兴格拉德巴

22:30
德甲

柏林赫塔

VS

柏林联合

22:30
比女甲

女士根特女足

VS

沙斯特尔女足

22:30
比女甲

泰尼恩女足

VS

蒙斯女足

22:30
威冠南

兰内里

VS

巴里镇联

22:30
威冠北

格雷斯福特

VS

兰迪德诺

22:30
威冠北

圭斯菲德

VS

康威联

22:30
威冠北

匹赫高

VS

荷利赫德

22:30
威冠北

波史诺多

VS

拉辛城

22:30
爱沙冬锦

威克伊勒特

VS

塔林FC

22:30
波篮甲

格利维采

VS

阿迪高

22:30
捷女甲

瓦罗辛女篮

VS

奥斯特拉瓦女

22:30
BNXT

阿姆斯特丹宇

VS

兹沃勒

22:30
土篮乙

安塔利亚太阳

VS

马麦克

22:30
立陶甲

卡维纳斯

VS

希卢泰

22:30
土TB2L

乔尔卢

VS

弗鲁蒂布尔萨

22:30
葡篮联

加利托斯

VS

加洛马尔

22:30
罗女篮

布拉索夫女篮

VS

格奥尔基女篮

22:30
阿篮联

联合队

VS

基尔梅沙

22:30
塞尔女篮

诺沃萨达斯卡

VS

贝尔格莱德红

22:30
葡2A联

巴塞洛斯U2

VS

BC瓦伦卡

22:45
西丁

艾古亚斯谷

VS

阿度伊

23:00
葡乙B

阿莫拉

VS

奥利维拉

23:00
葡乙B

皇家体育队

VS

里斯本竞技B

23:00
葡乙A

克夫坎拉斯

VS

安拿迪亚

23:00
葡乙A

乔奥维尔

VS

蒙塔莱格里

23:00
葡乙A

维拉维登斯

VS

费尔格拉斯

23:00
加纳超

格特奥林匹克

VS

卡瑞拉联

23:00
英南超

布拉克內尔城

VS

汉顿

23:00
威超

佩尼邦

VS

现代城

23:00
英冠

考文垂

VS

哈德斯菲尔德

23:00
英冠

诺维奇

VS

伯明翰

23:00
英冠

哈德斯菲尔德

VS

布里斯托城

23:00
英冠

布莱克本

VS

布莱克浦

23:00
比甲

韦斯特鲁

VS

梅赫伦

23:00
英足总杯

布里斯托城

VS

西布罗姆维奇

23:00
英足总杯

布莱克本

VS

伯明翰

23:00
英足总杯

卢顿

VS

格林斯比

23:00
英足总杯

富勒姆

VS

桑德兰

23:00
英足总杯

谢周三

VS

弗利特伍德

23:00
英足总杯

南安普敦

VS

布莱克浦

23:00
英足总杯

伊普斯维奇

VS

伯恩利

23:00
智利甲

科金博

VS

帕莱斯蒂诺

23:00
尼日超A

班德尔

VS

利蒙星队

23:00
巴林超

艾希迪

VS

布戴亚

23:00
希篮甲

普罗米修斯

VS

科罗苏斯

23:00
立陶联

特彻哈萨斯

VS

普列奈

23:00
罗篮甲

阿格斯

VS

CSS米库雷

23:00
罗甲

佩特罗鲁

VS

辛迪泰哥维斯

23:00
比乙

维尔通

VS

安德莱赫特B

23:00
塞浦甲

AEK拉纳卡

VS

希腊人竞技

23:00
加纳超

塔马利市

VS

比比亚尼金星

23:00
加纳超

梅德亚马

VS

阿克拉赫斯

23:00
英冠

米德尔斯堡

VS

沃特福德

23:00
英冠

赫尔城

VS

女王公园巡游

23:00
苏超

希伯尼安

VS

阿伯丁

23:00
苏超

格拉斯哥流浪

VS

圣约翰斯通

23:00
苏超

圣米伦

VS

马瑟韦尔

23:00
苏超

罗斯郡

VS

基马诺克

23:00
英甲

彼得堡联

VS

朴茨茅斯

23:00
英甲

莫雷坎比

VS

布里斯托流浪

23:00
英甲

伯顿

VS

牛津联队

23:00
英甲

林肯城

VS

剑桥联

23:00
英甲

米尔顿凯恩斯

VS

埃克塞特城

23:00
英甲

谢斯伯利

VS

格兰森林流浪

23:00
英甲

切尔滕汉姆

VS

维尔港

23:00
英乙

斯文登

VS

吉林汉姆

23:00
英乙

AFC温布尔

VS

斯托克港

23:00
英乙

特兰米尔

VS

莱顿东方

23:00
英乙

克劳利

VS

索尔福德市

23:00
英乙

曼斯菲特

VS

唐卡斯特

23:00
英乙

罗奇代尔

VS

卡利斯尔联

23:00
英乙

巴洛

VS

北安普敦

23:00
英乙

哈洛贾特

VS

瑟顿联

23:00
英乙

哈特利浦

VS

科切斯特联

23:00
英议联

奥尔德肖特

VS

奥德汉姆

23:00
英议联

奥特林查姆

VS

博雷汉姆

23:00
英议联

巴尼特

VS

车士打菲特

23:00
英议联

达根汉姆

VS

耶奥维尔

23:00
英议联

杜金

VS

索利赫尔

23:00
英议联

诺茨郡

VS

夏利法斯

23:00
英议联

斯坎索普

VS

布罗姆利

23:00
英议联

南安联

VS

伊斯特雷格

23:00
英议联

托奎联

VS

梅德斯托联

23:00
英议联

石威德

VS

格茨海德

23:00
英议联

约克城

VS

麦德黑联

23:00
英议南

巴斯

VS

法保罗夫

23:00
英议南

车姆斯福特

VS

威灵

23:00
英议南

柴斯罕特

VS

史洛治

23:00
英议南

哈姆雷特

VS

东伯尼

23:00
英议南

艾贝斯费特联

VS

康卡德流浪

23:00
英议南

哈瓦特

VS

富莫咸普顿

23:00
英议南

希美咸史特城

VS

多佛

23:00
英议南

亨格福德镇

VS

茨伯翰

23:00
英议南

牛津城

VS

域茅夫

23:00
英议南

汤顿

VS

圣阿尔班斯

23:00
英议南

汤桥天使

VS

布伦特里

23:00
英议南

沃森

VS

达特福德队

23:00
英议北

菲尔德

VS

切斯特

23:00
英议北

泰福特

VS

南港队

23:00
英议北

艾尔佛莱顿

VS

基特宁

23:00
英议北

布莱斯史巴登

VS

布顿

23:00
英议北

波士顿联队

VS

史卡保罗夫

23:00
英议北

巴克利城

VS

高士打

23:00
英议北

巴拉福特PA

VS

切奥尔雷

23:00
英议北

阿什顿

VS

法士利

23:00
英议北

达宁顿

VS

斯彭尼穆尔城

23:00
英议北

赫雷福德

VS

班布里

23:00
英议北

雷明顿

VS

京士拉

23:00
英议北

彼德堡体育

VS

京达米士特

23:00
英南超

比肯斯菲尔德

VS

车斯曼

23:00
英南超

道彻斯特

VS

史云顿超级海

23:00
英南超

戈斯波特

VS

海耶斯

23:00
英南超

蒙巧波利顿

VS

汉威尔城

23:00
英南超

北李治

VS

哈特利温特尼

23:00
英南超

普利茅夫帕克

VS

普尔城

23:00
英南超

维斯顿

VS

特鲁罗城

23:00
英南超

耶特城

VS

特沃顿

23:00
英北超

亚瑟顿煤矿

VS

南希尔兹

23:00
英北超

贝柏城

VS

班巴布利治

23:00
英北超

曼彻斯特FC

VS

沃灵顿

23:00
英北超

吉英瑟莱

VS

海德联

23:00
英北超

兰卡斯特

VS

马特洛克

23:00
英北超

海运联

VS

阿斯顿联

23:00
英北超

莫佩斯镇

VS

雷德利费

23:00
英北超

史塔夫流浪

VS

马斯克联

23:00
英北超

史塔布理治

VS

根斯堡

23:00
英北超

沃灵顿瑞兰

VS

利华塞德格

23:00
英北超

威特比

VS

纳维治城

23:00
英依超

鲍尔斯皮齐

VS

波特斯

23:00
英依超

布赖特灵西

VS

福克斯顿

23:00
英依超

肯维岛

VS

赫恩海湾

23:00
英依超

卡粟勒斯

VS

波格诺尔

23:00
英依超

克雷

VS

刘易斯

23:00
英依超

恩菲尔德镇

VS

卡尔顿斯

23:00
英依超

夏灵基市

VS

哈士汀联

23:00
英依超

侯恩乔奇

VS

艾维利

23:00
英依超

霍舍姆

VS

比利列卡尔镇

23:00
英依超

基士多尼亚

VS

比夏史托福

23:00
英依超

马格特

VS

云吉特

23:00
苏冠

拉茨流浪者

VS

因弗内斯

23:00
苏冠

帕尔蒂克

VS

哈密尔顿

23:00
苏冠

邓迪FC

VS

女王公园

23:00
苏冠

摩顿

VS

阿布罗斯

23:00
苏甲

加迪

VS

邓弗姆林

23:00
苏甲

爱丁堡

VS

法基克

23:00
苏甲

蒙特罗斯

VS

凯尔蒂赫斯

23:00
苏甲

艾尔德里联

VS

艾洛亚

23:00
苏甲

彼得黑德

VS

南部女王

23:00
苏乙

艾比安斯特宁

VS

斯青威尔

23:00
苏乙

安南竞技

VS

东法夫郡

23:00
苏乙

邓巴顿

VS

保尼玫瑰

23:00
苏乙

斯坦豪斯摩尔

VS

埃尔金城

23:00
苏乙

艾比安流浪

VS

科化体育会

23:00
北爱超

邓甘嫩

VS

科尔雷恩

23:00
北爱超

波塔当

VS

林菲尔德

23:00
北爱超

卡域克流浪

VS

基拿云

23:00
北爱超

克里夫顿维尔

VS

巴利米纳联队

23:00
埃及超

马斯里

VS

佩哈亚克

23:00
苏高联

迪伊银行

VS

维克阿卡德米

23:00
苏高联

福马亭

VS

基斯

23:00
苏高联

霍瑞斯

VS

图里夫联队

23:00
苏高联

亨特利

VS

巴基

23:00
苏高联

奈尼

VS

洛西茅夫

23:00
苏高联

罗斯

VS

科莱池那库丁

23:00
北爱冠

巴里纳马勒联

VS

劳夫哥尔

23:00
北爱冠

巴利卡拉尔

VS

克诺克布里达

23:00
北爱冠

邓迪拉

VS

安纳

23:00
北爱冠

FC协会队

VS

阿尔斯

23:00
北爱冠

沃伦点城

VS

纽因顿

23:00
墨西U20秋

阿美利加会U

VS

马萨特兰U2

23:00
墨西U20秋

克雷塔罗U2

VS

阿苏尔U20

23:00
墨西U20秋

堤格雷斯U2

VS

圣路易斯竞技

23:00
英南超中

鲁什登钻石

VS

斯特拉特福镇

23:00
英南超中

巴斯福德联

VS

谭禾夫

23:00
英南超中

汉德尼斯佛

VS

艾华乔奇

23:00
英南超中

希治

VS

巴福特城

23:00
英南超中

伊肯斯顿城

VS

科维历

23:00
英南超中

金斯兰利

VS

巴韦尔

23:00
英南超中

李斯顿

VS

史蒂爱文斯城

23:00
英南超中

迈克拉奥维体

VS

卢莎奥林

23:00
英南超中

纽宁顿

VS

斯托桥

23:00
英南超中

瑞迪契

VS

布朗史葛夫竞

23:00
英南超中

罗伊斯顿镇

VS

讷翰马科

23:00
葡U19

卡萨匹亚U1

VS

国民队U19

23:00
葡U19

比兰伦斯U1

VS

科英布拉大学

23:00
葡U19

马里迪莫U1

VS

塞图巴尔U1

23:00
葡U19

伊斯托里尔U

VS

维拉弗兰昆森

23:00
葡U19

图伦斯U19

VS

艾华卡U19

23:00
葡U19

里斯本竞技U

VS

本菲卡U19

23:00
土篮超

皮纳尔

VS

加拉塔萨雷

23:00
摩洛超

拉巴特皇家武

VS

莫罗迪亚

23:00
摩洛超

玛利比

VS

马格里布菲斯

23:00
西女超

利云特UD女

VS

阿哈马女足

23:00
西丙2

比亚沙圣

VS

衣扎拉

23:00
英冠

米尔沃尔

VS

伯恩利

23:00
英冠

斯旺西

VS

斯托克城

23:00
英冠

雷丁

VS

谢菲尔德联队

23:00
英南超

布拉克內尔城

VS

温彻斯特城

23:00
英南超

汉顿

VS

哈雷

23:00
英南超

梅瑟镇

VS

索尔兹伯里F

23:00
西丁

伊瓦拉

VS

拉夸德拉

23:00
西丁

比尼萨冷

VS

国际马纳科尔

23:00
西丁

潘普洛纳

VS

布莱德斯

23:00
西丁

戈阿尼佐

VS

瑞维纳

23:00
西丁

阿齐纳塔

VS

卡斯迪隆B队

23:00
西丁

CD托里霍斯

VS

亚佐魁卡

23:00
西丁

特里巴尔

VS

科拉度维拉巴

23:00
葡女甲

AD奥华伦斯

VS

布拉加女足B

23:00
葡女甲

瓦拉達雷斯女

VS

罗马里兹女足

23:00
葡锦标

皮维德SC

VS

布拉干萨

23:00
葡锦标

欧汉尼斯

VS

塞尔帕

23:00
西青U19

CD底奥斯U

VS

阿科本达U1

23:00
西青U19

巴达祖斯U1

VS

巴列卡诺U1

23:00
葡U19

里奥阿维U1

VS

基维辛迪U1

23:00
葡U19

AC马里汉斯

VS

孔代沙FC

23:00
葡U19

费伦斯U19

VS

帕多恩斯U1

23:00
葡U19

华森U19

VS

马连赫斯U1

23:00
葡U19

利马奴斯U1

VS

米兰迪拉U1

23:00
葡U19

阿马兰迪U1

VS

维拉维密U1

23:00
葡U19

索森斯U19

VS

艾斯宾奴U1

23:00
葡U19

雷克斯欧斯U

VS

鲁席塔尼亚U

23:00
葡U19

诺盖朗U19

VS

瓦拉达雷斯U

23:00
葡U19

泰罗芬斯U1

VS

梅尔林伦斯U

23:00
葡U19

拉梅戈U19

VS

彭拿费尔 U

23:00
葡U19

利亚拿U19

VS

马夫拉U19

23:00
葡U19

安拿迪亚U1

VS

甘马雷斯U1

23:00
葡U19

费利拿U19

VS

唐迪拿U19

23:00
葡U19

波尔图U19

VS

维赛拉U19

23:00
葡U19

布拉加U19

VS

刚多玛U19

23:00
葡U19

法马利卡欧U

VS

博维斯塔U1

23:00
挪篮超

乌普萨尔

VS

吉姆勒

23:00
爱拉联

拉普拉

VS

维米斯

23:00
爱拉联

欧格雷

VS

卡勒夫塔林

23:00
爱拉联

利耶帕亚

VS

卡勒夫

23:00
立陶甲

珍珠湖维尔纽

VS

克雷廷加

23:00
希篮乙

马奥斯

VS

帕内利特莱克

23:00
希篮乙

科洛伊沃斯

VS

阿格里诺

23:00
希篮乙

阿闵塔斯

VS

皮斯奇科

23:00
希篮乙

哈里拉俄斯

VS

卡华拉

23:00
希篮乙

埃莱夫塞鲁波

VS

埃尔米斯

23:00
希篮乙

帕帕果

VS

美格拉达斯

23:00
土TB2L

贝利克杜祖

VS

德格莱姆

23:00
土TB2L

伊克勒

VS

伊斯坦布尔安

23:00
土TB2L

纳齐利

VS

科祖姆

23:00
斯尼女甲

伊利里加女篮

VS

马里博尔女篮

23:00
格鲁超

科卡斯亚

VS

梅加第比利斯

23:00
葡超

CAB马德拉

VS

维多利亚SC

23:00
葡超

路斯坦尼亚

VS

里斯本竞技

23:00
英女WBBL篮

喀里多尼亚角

VS

加的夫弓箭手

23:00
芬女联

福桑阿尔库女

VS

塔皮奥女篮

23:00
芬女联

皮林托女篮

VS

埃斯波女篮

23:00
罗女篮

布加勒斯特女

VS

MT梅利斯女

23:00
芬篮乙1A

阿内科斯基

VS

科沃特艾米亚

23:00
芬篮乙1A

欧伦篮

VS

托普安波查特

23:00
芬兰甲季后

UU科里海特

VS

拉普阿

23:00
丹麦甲

內斯提夫

VS

巴根熊

23:00
瑞典乙

斯洛加乌普萨

VS

哈丁格

23:15
西甲

赫罗纳

VS

巴塞罗那

23:15
西乙

格拉纳达

VS

安道尔CF

23:15
意乙

热那亚

VS

比萨

23:15
比女超

布鲁日女足

VS

艾尔斯特女足

23:15
马尔甲

莫斯塔FC

VS

佩塔

23:15
马尔甲

泽巴格流浪

VS

古达加联

23:15
西青U19

韦斯卡U19

VS

沙巴度尔U1

23:15
马耳篮

星岩

VS

德皮罗

23:20
立陶联

海神

VS

利杜禾斯

23:30
荷甲

埃因霍温

VS

前进之鹰

23:30
南非超

摩洛卡

VS

超体联盟

23:30
爱沙冬锦

科罗拉二队

VS

诺米联

23:30
以超

阿舒多

VS

基尔史莫纳夏

23:30
西丙1

比罗门萨斯

VS

甘普斯特拉

23:30
西丙2

巴尔亚

VS

格尼卡

23:30
西丙2

木提维拉

VS

AD圣胡安

23:30
马尔乙保

维特奥沙星城

VS

斯维吉联

23:30
马尔乙冠

泽积囤

VS

施利马

23:30
西丁

马纳科尔

VS

哥士坦斯亚

23:30
西丁

珀布伦斯

VS

波特曼利

23:30
西丁

伊雷斯卡斯

VS

托梅洛索

23:30
西丁

乌纳米

VS

米兰迪斯B队

23:30
西丁

艾斯哥比度

VS

特罗佩松

23:30
西丁

CD陶宁

VS

CD维多利亚

23:30
西丁

曼彻格城

VS

CD塔兰孔

23:30
西丁

托尔德西利亚

VS

宾比贝

23:30
西丁

阿斯托尔加体

VS

艾尔玛善

23:30
西丁

甘迪亚

VS

帕塔科纳

23:30
挪篮超

特罗素风暴

VS

阿斯克外侨

23:30
斯尼女甲

康捷徹女篮

VS

当姆萨尼女篮

23:30
波黑女联

兹林斯基女篮

VS

PO萨拉热窝

23:30
LNB U21

楠泰尔U21

VS

勒坡特U21

23:45
芬联杯

VPS瓦萨

VS

哈卡

23:45
西丙1

波尔沃林

VS

克瑞斯图竞技

23:59
葡乙B

塞图巴尔

VS

莫卡拉帕琛斯

23:59
亚海联

伊戈卡

VS

斯普里特

23:59
法甲

特鲁瓦

VS

朗斯

23:59
葡乙B

卡尔达斯

VS

比伦塞斯

23:59
土超

安塔利亚体育

VS

尤姆尼耶士邦

23:59
土超

吉里森士堡

VS

加拉塔萨雷

23:59
土甲

佩迪卡斯堡

VS

根克勒比利吉

23:59
匈甲

德布勒森尼

VS

萨拉格斯基

23:59
阿联酋超

艾维赫达

VS

华斯尔

23:59
墨西U20秋

华雷斯U20

VS

瓜达拉哈拉U

23:59
比女甲

FC列日女足

VS

维斯特韦泽女

23:59
比女甲

威尔郡女足B

VS

梅肯姆女足

23:59
以超

尼坦耶马卡比

VS

塞克特兹亚

23:59
西协甲A

富恩拉布雷达

VS

利安尼沙

23:59
西协甲B

SD朗洛尼斯

VS

穆尔西亚

23:59
西丙2

里奥竞技

VS

UD洛哥尼斯

23:59
非国锦标

马达加斯加

VS

莫桑比克

23:59
西丁

保查斯迅速

VS

维拉贝斯竞赛

23:59
西丁

杜兰高

VS

帕萨亚

23:59
西丁

托雷德尔马

VS

莫特里尔

23:59
卢旺达联

穆库尔

VS

罗阳体育

23:59
西青U19

爱斯宾奴U1

VS

赫罗纳U19

23:59
西青U19

塞内卡U19

VS

卡拉韦拉U1

23:59
斯伐甲

斯比斯卡

VS

MBK鲁西尼

23:59
捷女甲

斯拉维亚女籃

VS

卡拉洛维女篮

23:59
塞浦甲

克拉夫诺斯

VS

帕普霍

23:59
保篮甲

巴尔坎

VS

扬博尔

23:59
爱超

巴林科里格

VS

特拉里勇士

23:59
北马其超

阿姆德米贾

VS

菲尼克斯20

23:59
科索超

卡拉贾

VS

维尔拉尼姆

23:59
乌克超

斯塔里卢茨克

VS

侯华拉

23:59
葡超

奥华伦斯

VS

伊莫拉塔

23:59
罗女篮

塔高维斯塔女

VS

亚历山德列女

23:59
奥篮乙

海普米斯特巴

VS

瓦格兰姆鳄鱼

00:00
土TB2L

维法

VS

埃格达卡

00:00
葡篮联

桑帕塞

VS

伊利亚堡

00:00
匈女篮

斯特女篮

VS

MTK匈格利

00:00
LNB U21

勒芒U21

VS

巴奧夫斯 U

00:00
西女挑杯

阿达雷瓦内里

VS

费洛大学女篮

00:00
波黑联

图兹拉自由

VS

比耶利纳

00:10
克亚甲

萨格勒布迪纳

VS

萨格勒布火车

00:15
英女WBBL篮

奥克兰狼女篮

VS

曼彻斯特神秘

00:15
比女篮

科特赖克女篮

VS

卢门女篮

00:15
瑞典乙

赫尔辛堡

VS

特瑞堡

00:30
巴林超

慕哈瑞克

VS

席特拉

00:30
波兰超

维德祖罗茲

VS

沙斯辛

00:30
西篮甲

富恩拉布雷达

VS

特内里费

00:30
罗篮甲

冷蒂米什瓦拉

VS

加拉茨凤凰

00:30
罗篮甲

布加勒斯特迪

VS

康斯坦卡

00:30
意丙1B

安科纳

VS

比沙奴

00:30
意丙1B

费尔玛纳

VS

蒙蒂维亚奇

00:30
意丙1B

彭特德拉

VS

切塞纳

00:30
意丙1B

里米尼

VS

卢捷斯

00:30
西丙1

奥尔伦斯

VS

马里诺卢安科

00:30
西丁

库儿恩丝

VS

梅卡达

00:30
西丁

圣塔乌休拉

VS

潘迪普利多

00:30
西青U19

若西斯U19

VS

吉纳斯提卡U

00:30
西青U19

阿尔兹拉U1

VS

赫古拉斯U1

00:30
波篮甲

斯拉斯克

VS

昂维厄

00:30
爱拉联

普罗米蒂

VS

帕奴

00:30
葡篮联

奥尔汉内斯

VS

比兰伦斯

00:30
葡国联1A

伊拉斯

VS

CB克鲁兹

00:30
英女WBBL篮

塞文欧克斯太

VS

达勒姆帕拉丁

00:30
奥篮甲

阿卡迪亚雄狮

VS

BBC北方

00:30
塞尔女篮

伏伊伏丁那女

VS

Vrsac女

00:30
西女挑杯

皮肯克莱尔女

VS

艾尔科本达斯

00:45
捷篮甲

BC科林

VS

USK布拉格

01:00
瑞士超

卢加诺

VS

草蜢